MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Jazz Made in Australia
The Breeze
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
MorningsDJ Barry
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Movie ShowCathy & PK
NIMA Chart Show
Deadly BeatsNetwork Program
First Nations Mix
First Nations Mix
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
MorningsDJ Barry
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Aussie AsDJ Barry
Global Village
Continental Drift
The Tiki Lounge
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
MorningsDJ Barry
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Alternative Mix
Heavy Metal Mix
Heavy Metal Mix
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
MorningsDJ Barry
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Water WatchMegan and Dan
Teckas Rock and Blues
Beale St Caravan
Dirt Music
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
MorningsDJ Barry
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
The Youth TimesMax, Alaisha & Keegan
Washed AwayDJ Raymond
Rock Mix
Rock Mix
Alternative Mix
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Before the Toss
Guided By WireFleur Wiber
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
The VibeDJ Lachlann
Electronica Mix
Ultima Thule
Alternative Mix
Classic Breakfast
Gospel ReadingRev. Helen Ferguson
Daytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
Its Time
The Urban Meltdown
Super SundayDave
Seth's Musical RideSeth
100% Homegrown
The New Release Show
Alternative Mix
The Phantom Dancer
A Jazz Hour
Hot, Sweet & Jazzy

Monday

12amJazz Made in Australia
1amThe Breeze
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6amBreakfast
9amMornings
11amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
12pmLunchtime with Lachlann
2pmDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6pmMovie Show
7pmNIMA Chart Show
8pmJail Break
8:30pmNational Indigenous News
9pmDeadly Beats
10pmLet's Talk
11pmFirst Nations Mix

Tuesday

12amFirst Nations Mix
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6amBreakfast
9amMornings
11amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6pmAussie As
8pmOUT! In The Outback
9pmGlobal Village
10pmRoots'n'Reggae
11pmContinental Drift

Wednesday

12amThe Tiki Lounge
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6amBreakfast
9amMornings
11amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
3pmHave a Crack!
4pmDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6pmAlternative Mix
9pmHeavy Metal Mix

Thursday

12amHeavy Metal Mix
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6amBreakfast
9amMornings
11amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
12pmLunchtime with Lachlann
2pmDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6pmWater Watch
7pmThe Hoedown
9pmTeckas Rock and Blues
11pmBeale St Caravan

Friday

12amDirt Music
1amOff The Record
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6amBreakfast
9amMornings
11amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
4pmThe Youth Times
5pmThe Drive Home
6pmWashed Away
8pmRock Mix

Saturday

12amRock Mix
2amAlternative Mix
5amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
9:30amBefore the Toss
10:30amRed Dirt Green Thumb
11amAMRAP Radio Show
12pmGuided By Wire
1pmDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
6pmThe Vibe
9pmElectronica Mix

Sunday

12amUltima Thule
2amAlternative Mix
6amClassic Breakfast
9amGospel Reading
9:30amDaytime New & Greatest Hits Mix
10amIts Time
11amThe Urban Meltdown
12pmSuper Sunday
4pmAussie Music Weekly
5pmSeth's Musical Ride
6pm100% Homegrown
7pmThe New Release Show
8pmAlternative Mix
9pmThe Phantom Dancer
10pmA Jazz Hour
11pmHot, Sweet & Jazzy